🔥 Hottest Right Now

Casino 77 Popular Games – Top Picks for Millions of Players Across Bangladesh

Thousands of Bangladeshi gamers play at Casino 77 every day. Wondering which games they love the most? This page has the full list — powered by real-time data.

Hot Games
Live Games
Trending
Best RTP
#1Teen Patti Live3,842 playing
#2Gates of Olympus2,537 Playing Now
#3Cricket Live Betting2,198 playing now
#4Sweet Bonanza1,876 playing
#5Andar Bahar Live1,642 playing
#6Amazing Fishing1,328 playing
#7Live Roulette1,194 playing now
#8Football Live Betting987 playing now
#1Teen Patti Live3,842 playing
#2Gates of Olympus2,537 Playing Now
#3Cricket Live Betting2,198 playing now
#4Sweet Bonanza1,876 playing
#5Andar Bahar Live1,642 playing
#6Amazing Fishing1,328 playing
#7Live Roulette1,194 playing now
#8Football Live Betting987 playing now
15L+
Active Players
8,700+
Total Games
97.8%
Best RTP
35+
Live Tables
24/7
Live Support
15 Minutes
Fast Withdrawal
casino 77

Casino 77's Top 5 Most Popular Games

The games where players spent the most time over the past seven days.

🎴
Andar Bahar
Ezugi
48,200+ Played
3
🏏
Cricket Betting
Sportradar
61,890+ plays
2
👑 🃏
Teen Patti Live
Evolution
98,540+ Games
1
⚡
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play
58,330+ plays
4
🍬
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
41,770+ Played
5

Today's Most Popular Games

A live list of the games being played by the most people on Casino 77 right now.

1 LIVE
Teen Patti Live
Evolution Gaming

Bangladesh's favourite card game. Play in Bangla with a real live dealer.

3,842
Playing Now
97.3%
RTP
৳10+
Minimum
2 LIVE
Cricket Live Betting
Sportradar

Live betting on Bangladesh matches. 1,000+ markets with over-by-over scores.

2,198
Playing Now
1000+
Markets
৳20+
Minimum
3 HOT
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play

Megaways slot with multipliers up to x500. The biggest wins in Bangladesh happen here.

2,537
Playing Now
96.5%
RTP
৳10+
Minimum
4 LIVE
Andar Bahar Live
Ezugi

A beloved card game across South Asia. Simple rules, fast rounds, and high RTP.

1,642
Playing Now
97.8%
RTP
৳10+
Minimum
5 HOT
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play

A candy-themed Megaways slot. Free Spins give you a shot at massive wins.

1,876
Playing Now
96.5%
RTP
৳10+
Minimum
6 HOT
Amazing Fishing
JDB Gaming

Multiplayer fishing game. Team up with friends and catch boss fish together.

1,328
Playing Now
Multi
Player
৳10+
Minimum
7 LIVE
Live Roulette
Pragmatic Play

European Roulette via live stream. 37 slots, multiple betting options.

1,194
Playing Now
97.3%
RTP
৳10+
Minimum
8 LIVE
Football Live Betting
Sportradar

Live betting across 500+ leagues. BPL, English Premier League, La Liga — all covered.

987
Playing Now
500+
League
৳20+
Minimum
9 TREND
Baccarat Premium
Evolution Gaming

A favourite among high rollers. Simple rules, top RTP, and fast rounds.

876
Playing Now
98.9%
RTP
৳100+
Minimum
10 NEW
Big Bass Bonanza
Pragmatic Play

A fishing-themed slot. Land the Fisherman symbol during Free Spins for massive multipliers.

764
Playing Now
96.7%
RTP
৳10+
Minimum
11 HOT
Wolf Gold
Pragmatic Play

A classic slots game with three progressive jackpots. Every spin is a chance to hit the jackpot.

692
Playing Now
96.0%
RTP
৳10+
Minimum
12 TREND
Ocean King Fishing
IGS Gaming

Dive into a vast ocean world. Catch dragons and sea monsters to win big bonuses.

583
Playing Now
Multi
Player
৳10+
Minimum
casino 77

Top 4 Games – Details

Get the full details on Casino 77's four most popular games.

Teen Patti Live

Evolution Gaming · Live Casino

Most Popular Bangla Dealer Live HD
97.3%
RTP
৳10
Minimum
8
Table
24/7
Live

Teen Patti is a household name in both Bangladesh and India, and at Casino 77 it's been tailored specifically for Bangladeshi players. Dealers speak in Bangla, and the rules are displayed on-screen in Bangla too. From Dhaka to Cumilla and Narayanganj, players from all over the country come together at the same table.

Each round wraps up in just 30–60 seconds, so even busy players can squeeze in a few rounds during a work break or on the go.

Gates of Olympus

Pragmatic Play · Megaways Slots

x500 Multiplier Free Spins High Volatility
96.5%
RTP
৳10
Minimum
x500
Max
6x5
Grid

Some of Casino 77's biggest wins have come from this game. Built around the theme of the Greek god Zeus, this slot uses a tumble mechanic — giving you multiple chances to win within a single spin. The free spins feature can push multipliers all the way up to x500.

This game has taken on legendary status among Bangladesh's slots players. Say "playing Gates" and everyone knows exactly which game you mean.

Cricket Live Betting

Sportradar · Sports Betting

Live Score 1,000+ Markets Bangladesh Matches
1000+
Markets
৳20
Minimum
T20/ODI
Format
Live
Score

Cricket is Bangladesh's national passion. Casino 77's cricket betting section covers everything from Bangladesh international matches to the BPL. Beyond match winners, you can bet across hundreds of different markets — runs per over, the next wicket to fall, top run-scorer, and much more.

Amazing Fishing

JDB Gaming · Fishing Games

Multiplayer Boss Fish Bonus Round
4 Players
Together
৳10
Minimum
x1000
Boss Multi
3D
Graphics

Fishing games are hugely popular in Bangladesh, and Amazing Fishing lets up to four players join the same session. Different fish carry different values, and catching the boss fish can land you a multiplier of up to x1000.

casino 77

Fast Trending Games This Week

Games with the biggest player growth over the past 7 days.

Sweet Bonanza Xmas
Pragmatic Play · Slots
+42%
Virtual Cricket
Kiron Interactive · Virtual
+38%
Dragon Tiger Live
Evolution Gaming · Live
+31%
Starlight Princess
Pragmatic Play · Slots
+27%
Kabaddi Betting
Sportradar · Sports
+23%
Ocean King Fishing
IGS Gaming · Fishing
+19%

Latest Winners

Real-Time Winners Feed – Updated Every Minute

J
Jakir***
Teen Patti Live
৳18,500
2 minutes ago
S
Sumaiya***
Gates of Olympus
৳42,300
5 minutes ago
R
Rafiq***
Cricket Betting
৳9,750
7 minutes ago
M
Mithila***
Sweet Bonanza
৳27,100
12 minutes ago
T
Tanvir***
Amazing Fishing
৳6,400
15 minutes ago
No
Nahid***
Baccarat Premium
৳55,000
18 minutes ago
R
Rahela***
Live Roulette
৳12,800
22 minutes ago
K
Karim***
Wolf Gold
৳34,200
26 minutes ago

Last names are hidden for privacy. All wins are verified.

casino 77

Why Bangladeshi Gamers Keep Coming Back to These Games

Casino 77's popular games list didn't come together overnight. It's the result of the preferences and experiences of millions of Bangladeshi gamers. Why does Teen Patti come out on top? Because this game is woven into our culture. It's been played at family gatherings and with friends since childhood. Casino 77 has taken that familiar game and brought it into the digital age – adding real dealers, live video, and a whole new level of excitement.

A young entrepreneur from Comilla shared: "When I sit down to play Teen Patti at Casino 77, it feels like hanging out with friends. The dealer speaks Bangla, the screen is in Bangla — I haven't found that anywhere else." That says it all about why Bangladeshis trust Casino 77.

What makes Gates of Olympus so compelling is its unpredictability. No two spins ever play out the same way. A completely ordinary spin can suddenly explode into a x100 multiplier out of nowhere. A gamer from Narayanganj won ৳42,000 on this game at Casino 77 with just a ৳500 bet. Stories like that are everywhere – and it's exactly that possibility that keeps people coming back.

Cricket betting holds a special place in Bangladesh's gaming culture. When Bangladesh is playing, the number of players on Casino 77's cricket betting section multiplies dramatically. It's not just about who wins or loses — you can bet on every over, every wicket, right as it happens. Watching the match and betting live is a truly unique experience.

Fishing games might seem like an unlikely hit — but in Bangladesh, it makes perfect sense. Fishing is a deep-rooted tradition in this river-rich country, and Amazing Fishing brings that familiar joy into game form, with the added thrill of big prizes. At Casino 77, you can play alongside friends, which makes the whole experience feel less like solo gaming and more like a shared pastime.

Everything You Want to Know About Popular Games

Casino 77 operates under an international gaming licence. The platform uses SSL encryption technology to keep your personal information and financial transactions fully secure. The RNG (Random Number Generator) for every game is independently audited and certified by a third party. Deposits and withdrawals are handled through trusted Bangladeshi payment methods including bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. The millions of satisfied members Casino 77 has built up over the years speak for themselves.

Log in to Casino 77 and go to the "My Account" or "Profile" section. There you'll find options to update your name, email, address, and other details. To change your mobile number, an OTP verification is required for security — an OTP will be sent to your old number or registered email. If your old number is no longer accessible, contact our 24/7 live chat support and the team will verify your identity and help update the number.

Join the Action at Casino 77's Most Popular Games

Join millions of Bangladeshi gamers already playing these games. Register for free and get started.

বাংলা